Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Masc

1 GALAN LACON, ALEJANDRO MAD Gold
2 MARTIN MONTENEGRO, IVAN MAD Silver
3 CARRASCO VILLALVA, CARLOS AND Bronze
3 LOPEZ TOMAS, IZAN MAD Bronze
5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, YERIK MAD Diploma
5 RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO, NICOLÁS CAL Diploma
7 GUSTRAN ARGUEDAS, ALVARO RIO Diploma
7 FEO CABO, VICTOR AST Diploma

Kata Cadete Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA EXT Gold
2 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA MAD Silver
3 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA AND Bronze
3 LARRINAGA BILBAO, MAREN PVS Bronze
5 CALVO CASTIN, ZIHAN RIO Diploma
5 DE CELIS EDWARDS, ALANA AND Diploma
7 MARTIN DIAZ, ALBA EXT Diploma
7 PALLEIRO CARBALLO, BEATRIZ AST Diploma

Kata Junior Masc

1 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO AST Gold
2 PARRA RAMIREZ, MARIO MAD Silver
3 ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª MAD Bronze
3 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO CNR Bronze
5 FUERTES LÓPEZ, DIEGO CAL Diploma
5 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, ISMAEL EXT Diploma
7 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL CAL Diploma
7 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO AND Diploma

Kata Junior Fem

1 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA MAD Gold
2 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, INES EXT Silver
3 SANZ ROMERO, ELENA EXT Bronze
3 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA RIO Bronze
5 CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, NEREA MAD Diploma
5 LORENZO CATALÁN, CARIBE VAL Diploma
7 BILBAO PEREZ, NAIA PVS Diploma
7 TORKINGTON REVUELTA, THAIS BAL Diploma

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 MARTIN ROMERO, RAUL MAD Gold
2 MANZANA DIAZ, ALEJANDRO CAM Silver
3 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR MAD Bronze
3 BALBUENA CISNEROS, SALVADOR AND Bronze
5 JURADO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER CNT Diploma
5 CAO CALVO, PABLO CAM Diploma
7 NUÑEZ PAZOS, DANIEL CAL Diploma
7 CONDE AZON, ADRIAN ARG Diploma

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA AND Gold
2 ALCARAZ CARRION, IRENE YAO MUR Silver
3 ARENAS MORENO, ROCIO MAD Bronze
3 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA VAL Bronze
5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NEREA MAD Diploma
5 LOPEZ PINTADO, TERESA CAT Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LAURA MAD Diploma
7 RUIZ GARCÍA, BLANCA VAL Diploma

Kata Equipos Cadete-Junior Masc

1 FMK2 MAD Gold
2 KATA FBK BAL Silver
3 EQUIPO KATA MASC AST Bronze
3 AND 1 AND Bronze
5 NAVARRA NAV Diploma
5 FKCV_MASC VAL Diploma
7 CANTABRIA 1 CNT Diploma
7 FCMKDA 1 CAM Diploma

Kata Equipos Cadete-Junior Fem

1 AND 2 AND Gold
2 FMK1 MAD Silver
3 FKCV_FEM VAL Bronze
3 CANTABRIA 2 CNT Bronze
5 ARG ARG Diploma
5 FCMKDA 2 CAM Diploma
7 EQUIPO KATA FEM AST Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg

1 ROMBEAUX, MATT MAD Gold
2 PÉREZ MARIN, ALVARO CAM Silver
3 VILLALBA CLAVERO, IVAN MAD Bronze
3 ARENAS GÓMEZ, LEANDRO AND Bronze
5 TAMARGO SALGADO, SERGIO AST Diploma
5 CASADO AVELLO, MARTIN AST Diploma
7 NOVOA LARA, SEBASTIAN CNR Diploma
7 HERRERA JIMENEZ, AXEL CAT Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 BRAZALES CERRATO, IVAN MAD Gold
2 BÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTÓBAL AND Silver
3 MOLINA JAREÑO, RUBEN CAM Bronze
3 MIRESAN SECHEI, CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU MAD Bronze
5 VALERO MONDEJAR, HUGO RIO Diploma
5 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, ELIAS RIO Diploma
7 ESTEVE KRESS, ENRIQUE VAL Diploma
7 TUR MORALES, MIGUEL BAL Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IVAN CNT Gold
2 LOPEZ PARENTE, MARKO CAM Silver
3 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALVARO AST Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ MAZA, PAUL CNT Bronze
5 MARTI NAVARRO, EMILIO VAL Diploma
5 SOUZA FRAILE, ADRIA CAT Diploma
7 ASPERILLA DIAZ, RUBEN MAD Diploma
7 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, JULIO JOSÉ CAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg

1 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, MARCOS MAD Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO MAD Silver
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO AND Bronze
3 GREDIAGA SANCHEZ, BESAY CAT Bronze
5 GONZALEZ FREDDI, MARTÍN CNT Diploma
5 GUTIERREZ SANZ, SAUL CNT Diploma
7 ALVAREZ ROCES, DANIEL AST Diploma
7 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL AST Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >70kg

1 HURTADO CAÑIZO, SAMUEL CNT Gold
2 IVAN ILIE, DANIEL MAD Silver
3 TUDOR-GROSSU, DANIEL MAD Bronze
3 MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS SILVA, HENRIQUE AST Bronze
5 TOBAJAS MULET, LUCAS BAL Diploma
5 DE TEMPLE GAVELA, RAMÓN IGNACIO GAL Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA MAD Gold
2 LOPEZ MENDEZ, IDAIRA AST Silver
3 CORTES MAYAS, ELENA AND Bronze
3 AYUSO LEÓN, ALEXANDRA MAD Bronze
5 MARTIN CORBACHO, CANDELA CAM Diploma
5 GOMEZ LEIRA, LUCIA CNT Diploma
7 EGEA COLADO, MARIA MAD Diploma
7 BLANES MARTIN, ZAIRA AND Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ, GALA MAD Gold
2 ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA AND Silver
3 OTERO LUENGO, EVA AST Bronze
3 APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO, OIHANE RIO Bronze
5 DÁVILA LEON, LIAH CNR Diploma
5 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA VAL Diploma
7 GARRIDO CASAÑ, MARÍA VAL Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, NAIARA CAM Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA CAT Gold
2 MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS, IRENE CAL Silver
3 BLANCO MUÑOZ, CLAUDIA AND Bronze
3 SID CASAS, SALMA AND Bronze
5 MUÑOZ SERRAT, ABRIL CAT Diploma
5 NEILA DIAZ, PAULA MAD Diploma
7 MORAN ROMAN, SARA AST Diploma
7 BARONA AIALA, MADDI PVS Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg

1 OCIO, ADRIAN PVS Gold
2 GONZÁLEZ MORAL, HUGO CAM Silver
3 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO MAD Bronze
3 MARTIN GARCIA, ADRIAN CAT Bronze
5 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO AST Diploma
5 MANSILLA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO AND Diploma
7 MOTERA NAVARRO, ALBERTO CAT Diploma
7 MORAN ROMAN, RAFAEL AST Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 PIRIS FERRER, MIGUEL MAD Gold
2 GUTIERREZ BARQUÍN, AARÓN AST Silver
3 ORTEGA CECILIA, ALVARO AND Bronze
3 HINOJOSA ROSALES, ISMAEL AND Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IAN RIO Diploma
5 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL CAL Diploma
7 ALLUE ACED, MARTIN RIO Diploma
7 PICHEL VALLS, JON CAT Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 SHOTTE CABELLO, ZSAMORAN AND Gold
2 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO CNR Silver
3 MARTÍNEZ BENCHID, FERNANDO AKRAME RIO Bronze
3 MENENDEZ ALBOR, DANIEL AST Bronze
5 BARCIA MOSQUERA, ADRIAN GAL Diploma
5 SEDEÑO MEDZIAK, ADRIAN MUR Diploma
7 ALVAREZ JIMENA, MIGUEL VAL Diploma
7 PLANELLS PLANELLS, TONI BAL Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg

1 PEREZ JIMENEZ, ISMAEL AND Gold
2 ANGULO MARTINEZ, JON PVS Silver
3 TANEV, JULIAN PLAMENOV BAL Bronze
3 POKU OWUSU, MARCOS RIO Bronze
5 PALACIN, JACOBO ARG Diploma
5 CARNICERO CAÑIBANO, MARIO CAL Diploma
7 CASTILLO RUEDA, ALEJANDRO AND Diploma
7 TORRES MORENO, ANTONIO MAD Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc >76kg

1 TSYBULSKYY, NICOLAS MAD Gold
2 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL ARG Silver
3 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO AND Bronze
3 MONTÉS NAVARRO, ETHAN VAL Bronze
5 GARCIA COSTA, JUAN MUR Diploma
5 RODRIGUEZ CADENAS, JOSE LUIS EXT Diploma
7 ANGULO GARAY, IÑIGO PVS Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <48kg

1 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF VAL Gold
2 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA PVS Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA GAL Bronze
3 HORCAJUELO PIZARRO, VERONICA MAD Bronze
5 MANZANARO DE MIGUEL, VICTORIA CAM Diploma
5 MONASTERIO SAMPERIO, MARTINA CNT Diploma
7 GUSEYNOVA, DZHANET VAL Diploma
7 DEL RIO MARTINEZ, ISABEL MAD Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 FRIAS PEINADO, ALEJANDRA CAM Gold
2 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA CAT Silver
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA AST Bronze
3 DEL TORO MUÑOZ, PAULA CAL Bronze
5 MARTINEZ CANTALEJO, NATALIE MAD Diploma
5 GAMIZ NIETO, CARLA CAT Diploma
7 LARDON MARTINEZ, PAULA AND Diploma
7 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MARÍA AND Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <59kg

1 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE NAV Gold
2 COBO DE HARO, MARTA AND Silver
3 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, CLAUDIA CAL Bronze
3 SOTO FIDALGO, MARTINA GAL Bronze
5 SOMOVILLA ARRAZOLA, MARINA VAL Diploma
5 DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN, LUCIA CAM Diploma
7 EL BOUDALI, MANAL MAD Diploma
7 FRAGA SALGADO, PATRICIA AST Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem >59kg

1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN ARG Gold
2 GOMEZ RUIZ, CARLA AND Silver
3 ARENCON GONZALEZ, MARIA MAD Bronze
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAD Bronze
5 ATIENZA CASERO, SARA CAL Diploma
5 ANDRES LAHOZ, PAULA ARG Diploma
7 GONZALEZ COLL, MARINA VAL Diploma
7 CARRERO DE LA NAVA, RAQUEL MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <60kg

1 MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS BAL Gold
2 PRIMICIA VELASCO, URKO NAV Silver
3 ANDRES TOVAR, GUILLERMO ARG Bronze
3 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX PVS Bronze
5 MEJIAS VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO MAD Diploma
5 GONZALEZ ESCUDERO, CHRISTIAN CAM Diploma
7 GUTIERREZ ABASCAL, ALEJANDRO CNT Diploma
7 GUZMAN PEREZ, ADRIAN CAM Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <67kg

1 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO, IVAN MAD Gold
2 YUSTE ORILLE, JESUS RIO Silver
3 PINAQUE GARCÍA, NICOLÁS GAL Bronze
3 CUERVA MORA, VICTOR CAM Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, GAMALIE AND Diploma
5 TAMAYO, JULEN PVS Diploma
7 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO CAT Diploma
7 CUMPLIDO SALMORAL, SERGIO CAT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <75kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JOAN CAT Gold
2 FERRER REAL, IVAN VAL Silver
3 LOPEZ LORES, HUGO RIO Bronze
3 CABALLERO LINO, HECTOR CAM Bronze
5 PRIETO ALVAREZ, JORGE AND Diploma
5 RIOS GARCIA, VICTOR MAD Diploma
7 GONZÁLEZ TELLEZ, DAVID ARG Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <84kg

1 GARCIA ALONSO, HECTOR CNT Gold
2 VALERO MONDEJAR, YAGO RIO Silver
3 BRAVO TEJERO, KEVIN CAM Bronze
3 BAZO SOLORZANO, ENRIQUE CNR Bronze
5 OÑA TUDELA, JAVIER VAL Diploma
5 MACHIN MEDINA, MARCOS CAM Diploma
7 BAZO SOLORZANO, EDUARDO CNR Diploma
7 ALAMEDA BRAVO, MARIO MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc >84kg

1 ALVAREZ AVILES, ANTONIO ANGEL AND Gold
2 VIZCARRO RUIZ, ERIK CAT Silver
3 MARCOS DE LA IGLESIA, SAMUEL CAL Bronze
3 MARTIN PEREZ, DANIEL CAM Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ FERMIN, RODRIGO CAM Diploma
5 KSIRI EL MEHDAOUI, NABIL AND Diploma
7 ARENCON GONZALEZ, JORGE MAD Diploma
7 IZQUIERDO PANE, IVAN MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <50kg

1 PINILLA, ALBA PVS Gold
2 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA AND Silver
3 CAMACHO TORRES, JUDIT CAT Bronze
3 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, AITANA AND Bronze
5 HERRERO VALCARCE, LUCÍA GAL Diploma
5 GARCÍA CERVERA, PAULA VAL Diploma
7 ROSSO, SARAY CNT Diploma
7 ALVENTOSA MARTIN, EMMA CAT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA VAL Gold
2 DOSAL GONZALEZ, CECILIA AST Silver
3 LUENGO ZUBALEZ, MARIA RIO Bronze
3 CORTES MAYAS, MARTA AND Bronze
5 TRENADO MARTINEZ, RUTH AND Diploma
5 NIETO LOPEZ, MONICA CAM Diploma
7 HUERGA MORILLA, LYDIA MARÍA BAL Diploma
7 NAUD UREÑA, LAURA CAT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <61kg

1 CAÑETE MAZON, NAIARA AST Gold
2 RIVERO SAINZ, CRISTINA CNT Silver
3 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, OLAYA RIO Bronze
3 HERAS ORTIZ, CARMEN MARIA MAD Bronze
5 MENÉNDEZ DE ANDRÉS, LAURA AST Diploma
5 COBO DE HARO, RAQUEL AND Diploma
7 CORONIL VILLA, MIRYAM RIO Diploma
7 AVILA HOZ, LAURA CNT Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg

1 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA AST Gold
2 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA GAL Silver
3 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA CAL Bronze
3 CABRA MAGAÑA, ANA AND Bronze
5 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE MAD Diploma
5 VALTIERRA CARBONERO, CRISTINA MAD Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA MAD Gold
2 MORENO RESA, LAURA RIO Silver
3 VIVES TORRENT, CARLA VAL Bronze
3 MAZON ORTIZ, ANDREA CNT Bronze
5 SAINZ VIARTOLA, MARTA ARG Diploma
5 MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA ARG Diploma
7 GONZALEZ TRUJILLO, ROCIO AND Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022