Podios

Kata

Kata Junior Masc

1 CATALÁN CARREIRA, ALEJANDRO KUM Gold
2 JIMENEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO WAS Silver
3 ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Mª KYD Bronze
3 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, ISMAEL KUM Bronze
5 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO VTB Diploma
5 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO KUM Diploma
7 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL SKD Diploma
7 FUERTES LÓPEZ, DIEGO KCP Diploma

Kata Sub21 Masc

1 MARTIN ROMERO, RAUL PA. Gold
2 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR KYD Silver
3 MANZANA DIAZ, ALEJANDRO KYD Bronze
3 BALBUENA CISNEROS, SALVADOR GRT Bronze
5 RUBIO PEREZ, IVAN DANIEL KIM Diploma
5 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, IGNACIO MANUEL ARE Diploma
7 JURADO GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER KYD Diploma
7 GODA LÓPEZ, MARCOS KZK Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Junior Masc <55kg

1 OCIO, ADRIAN FIT Gold
2 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO SKD Silver
3 GONZÁLEZ MORAL, HUGO SHM Bronze
3 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO GLK Bronze
5 SUAREZ SOLIS, PELAYO COR Diploma
5 EXPÓSITO FERRAGUT, CARLOS KRC Diploma
7 MORALES RAMOS, ERICK DAVID KYD Diploma
7 NUEVO SALGUERO, DIEGO LEA Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, IAN ORI Gold
2 PIRIS FERRER, MIGUEL KAM Silver
3 HERRERO LINARES, AARON KAM Bronze
3 ZAMORANO INSA, SALVADOR KEN Bronze
5 JORGE HERNANDEZ, ADAY ISA Diploma
5 BARREDO TORRENT, SERGIO KPB Diploma
7 MAYORGA MERINO, SANTIAGO DANIEL SKD Diploma
7 LÓPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO GOD Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 SHOTTE CABELLO, ZSAMORAN CJA Gold
2 PRATS FRANCO, ALEJANDRO KDK Silver
3 LAFUENTE VALTUEÑA, SERGIO SAN Bronze
3 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, DIEGO VTB Bronze
5 VILLAREJO TORRES, DAVID MAB Diploma
5 PLANELLS PLANELLS, TONI SAM Diploma
7 BAH MARTOS, IBRAHIM SVI Diploma
7 PACHECO DIEZ, GALDER STA Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg

1 CARNICERO CAÑIBANO, MARIO SKD Gold
2 GUTIERREZ MARQUES, BORJA GLK Silver
3 TANEV, JULIAN PLAMENOV TEC Bronze
3 GARCIA DE GARAYO, GORKA FIT Bronze
5 LOPEZ ARANDA, MARCO CON Diploma
5 LLUCH-ELUM ESCANDELL, JUAN KEN Diploma
7 CABALLERO LINO, HUGO KDK Diploma
7 BADRA SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO KCT Diploma

Kumite Junior Masc >76kg

1 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO SKO Gold
2 JIMENEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO WAS Silver
3 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL GAM Bronze
3 TSYBULSKYY, NICOLAS CKM Bronze
5 ANGULO GARAY, IÑIGO YYN Diploma
5 PEREZ JIMENEZ, ISMAEL CMJ Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ, MARKEL FIT Diploma
7 GRANADOS AYALA, JUAN MIGUEL TEC Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <60kg

1 PRIMICIA VELASCO, URKO ADK Gold
2 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CEM Silver
3 GUZMAN PEREZ, ADRIAN KDK Bronze
3 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX FIT Bronze
5 MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS TEC Diploma
5 MEJIAS VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO AU3 Diploma
7 GONZALEZ ESCUDERO, CHRISTIAN CKM Diploma
7 MARTÍN FLORES, ADRIÁN CJA Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <67kg

1 CUERVA MORA, VICTOR SKD Gold
2 NEILA MORA, ADRIAN SKD Silver
3 GOMEZ CAMPANARIO, IVAN KYD Bronze
3 DE VEGA LEDO, DAVID TSU Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO KMV Diploma
5 MARTINEZ CRIADO, CARLOS GBR Diploma
7 RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, GAMALIE SHO Diploma
7 DAVIES, JAMIE N-K Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <75kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JOAN KCJ Gold
2 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO GLK Silver
3 VALERO MONDEJAR, YAGO SAN Bronze
3 CABALLERO LINO, HECTOR KDK Bronze
5 FERNANDEZ URIOL, PABLO TSU Diploma
5 GONZÁLEZ TELLEZ, DAVID GAM Diploma
7 CISNEROS MORALES, DIEGO M10 Diploma
7 PLAZA PEÑA, JAVIER SUH Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc <84kg

1 MACHIN MEDINA, MARCOS TOL Gold
2 ALAMEDA BRAVO, MARIO KAM Silver
3 GARCIA ALONSO, HECTOR ABD Bronze
3 BAZO SOLORZANO, EDUARDO STE Bronze
5 BAZO SOLORZANO, ENRIQUE STE Diploma
5 MOLINA PAREJA, SAMUEL ALM Diploma
7 BUSTOS PEÑA, VICTOR MANUEL SKA Diploma
7 VICENTE ESTEVEZ, ANGEL KZK Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Masc >84kg

1 HERNANDEZ FERMIN, RODRIGO KDK Gold
2 VIZCARRO RUIZ, ERIK CAS Silver
3 ALVAREZ AVILES, ANTONIO ANGEL SHO Bronze
3 DEL ROSARIO VIZCAÍNO, ANTONIO GSS Bronze
5 RUIZ DELGADO, ROBERTO N-K Diploma
5 PIÑOL HERNANDEZ, HUGO ISA Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2021