Podios

Kata

Kata Junior Fem

1 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO, ZENAIDA ZCM Gold
2 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SAN Silver
3 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, INÉS KYD Bronze
3 GONZÁLEZ ARANDILLA, OLATZ COM Bronze
5 RUIZ TORRE, SARA COM Diploma
5 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NEREA KUM Diploma
7 CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, NEREA VPO Diploma
7 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, NAIARA KUM Diploma

Kata Sub21 Fem

1 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA OKM Gold
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LAURA KUM Silver
3 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA KZK Bronze
3 ARENAS MORENO, ROCIO KYD Bronze
5 ALCARAZ CARRION, IRENE YAO KUM Diploma
5 RUIZ GARCÍA, BLANCA KZK Diploma
7 GONZALEZ SANTOS, PAULA KAC Diploma
7 GÓMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO, AINARA KYD Diploma

Kumite

Kumite Junior Fem <48kg

1 HORCAJUELO PIZARRO, VERONICA KAM Gold
2 BENTAMA-SERROUKH JEBARI, INSAF KEN Silver
3 RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, EVA TEO Bronze
3 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA FIT Bronze
5 MANZANARO DE MIGUEL, VICTORIA KDK Diploma
5 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ-ROLDÁN, SOFÍA ALO Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA NOK Gold
2 LOPEZ ARANDA, EVA CON Silver
3 DEL TORO MUÑOZ, PAULA KYS Bronze
3 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MARÍA FNG Bronze
5 GOLUBOVYCH, SOFIA KEN Diploma
5 OTERO CORUJO, PAULA GCC Diploma
7 GARCIA BAZ, LEIRE STA Diploma
7 GAMIZ NIETO, CARLA KIH Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem <59kg

1 URRA BERAZA, IOSUNE KBR Gold
2 PERNAUTE ANDRES, ANDREA SHU Silver
3 PEREZ CLARO, ALICIA SHO Bronze
3 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, CLAUDIA BUV Bronze
5 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, LUCIA GLK Diploma
5 RUBIO SAN ANTONIO, PATRICIA NSN Diploma
7 GARCÍA BALDOR, CRISTINA GMT Diploma
7 EL BOUDALI, MANAL SDO Diploma

Kumite Junior Fem >59kg

1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN CDN Gold
2 ANDRES LAHOZ, PAULA SHU Silver
3 DIEGO PEÑA, LUCIA GCC Bronze
3 AKACHHIT, MALAK CDN Bronze
5 SALGADO VEGA, SOFIA DAK Diploma
5 CINTAS DOMINGUEZ, PAULA DAK Diploma
7 RENTERÍA RANERO, SHEIMA COM Diploma
7 SANCHEZ GANDIA, LUCIA SHO Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <50kg

1 PINILLA, ALBA FIT Gold
2 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA N-K Silver
3 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, AITANA FNG Bronze
3 CAMACHO TORRES, JUDIT NOK Bronze
5 ROSSO GONÇALVES, SARAY COM Diploma
5 PAÑOS JAEN, NURIA KDK Diploma
7 GOMEZ MORALES, LUCIA ABD Diploma
7 YÁNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLA HAL Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA KEN Gold
2 CORTES MAYAS, MARTA N-K Silver
3 PASCUAL FAJARDO, DÁCIL VTB Bronze
3 CAZORLA VELASCO, CARLA LEA Bronze
5 NAUD UREÑA, LAURA KMV Diploma
5 PARDO DELGADO, MARTA KNT Diploma
7 ASTORGA MERINO, AINOA NOK Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <61kg

1 HERAS ORTIZ, CARMEN MARIA LEA Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ LILLO, ELENA JIN Silver
3 FONSECA ROMERO, JANESSA MICHELLE LEA Bronze
3 MALDONADO Gª DEL CASTILLO, PATRICIA ALM Bronze
5 COBO DE HARO, RAQUEL WAS Diploma
5 RIVERO SAINZ, CRISTINA ABD Diploma
7 MORALES CHAVARRI, SOFIA POZ Diploma
7 MUÑOZ CARMONA, PILAR SHO Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem <68kg

1 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA RBK Gold
2 ARENAS GONZÁLEZ, ANA CAR Silver
3 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA ARE Bronze
3 PEROGIL CHAMORRO, ALBA OAK Bronze
5 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, EVA FKP Diploma
5 MARGUELLES SERNA, LUCIA KGM Diploma

Kumite Sub21 Fem >68kg

1 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SDO Gold
2 MAZON ORTIZ, ANDREA NOA Silver
3 MORENO RESA, LAURA APF Bronze
3 SILVA MACHADO, CLAUDIA SOFIA HRH Bronze
5 SAINZ, MARTA CDN Diploma
5 SAN JOSE GONZALEZ, PAULA TOR Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024