Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Masc

1 PARRA RAMIREZ, MARIO GLP Gold
2 MARTIN MONTENEGRO, IVAN KUM Silver
3 GALAN LACON, ALEJANDRO OLP Bronze
3 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, YERIK KUM Bronze
5 MORCILLO OCHOA, ADRIAN KYD Diploma
5 LOPEZ TOMAS, IZAN KYD Diploma
7 TAMARGO SALGADO, SERGIO GCC Diploma
7 CARRASCO VILLALVA, CARLOS NIB Diploma

Kata Senior Masc

1 GALAN LOPEZ, SERGIO KYD Gold
2 GARCIA CUADRADO, OSCAR KYD Silver
3 CAO CALVO, PABLO KCR Bronze
3 BALBUENA CISNEROS, SALVADOR GRT Bronze
5 BRETOS TABAR, ENRIQUE BON Diploma
5 HOFFMAN MOLINAS, ALEXANDRE SKI Diploma
7 ZAMORANO MERINO, SERGIO KYI Diploma
7 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CEM Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Masc

1 HUERTAS RUIZ, CARLOS KOD Gold
2 PRIETO AREVALO, VICTOR MANUEL KBG Silver
3 DE LA CRUZ CABALLERO, FELIX CDK Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOPHER NIS Bronze

Kata Discapacidad-Visual Masc

1 LOZANO ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ AMV Gold
2 VALLEJO BARTOLOME, ADRIAN KTA Silver

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Masc

1 ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN, SALVADOR ARG Gold
2 ESCRIBANO AZABARTE, FELIX SED Silver
3 FONT RIPOLLET, LUIS KDK Bronze

Kata Silla Ruedas Masc

1 YANGUEZ SANTALLA, VICENTE CKM Gold
2 SEPULCRE FUENTES, JUAN ANTONIO TXE Silver

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg

1 PÉREZ MARIN, ALVARO JIN Gold
2 ROQUE CALDERÓN, IZAN LEK Silver
3 PRIETO ALVAREZ, JULIO SHO Bronze
3 PEREZ LORITE, JORGE NVC Bronze
5 HERAS ORTIZ, CARLOS LEA Diploma
5 DU, WANG SHENG NIT Diploma
7 PAREJA ÁVALOS, LUCAS SAM Diploma
7 CHADLI EL BAGHDADI, MONIR GSS Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 MIRESAN SECHEI, CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU LEA Gold
2 PINEDO, AITOR FIT Silver
3 RUESCA GOMILA, MATEU CSC Bronze
3 GUERRERO PARTIDA, JESUS SHO Bronze
5 VALERO MONDEJAR, HUGO SAN Diploma
5 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, ELIAS SAN Diploma
7 PEÑA OLVERA, MIGUEL N-K Diploma
7 ESTEVE KRESS, ENRIQUE NSN Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 LEAL MORENO, IKER LEA Gold
2 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IVAN BCP Silver
3 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, NOEL ORI Bronze
3 BOHUYANE TORRENTE, DAVID OKM Bronze
5 HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO, JAVIER KYS Diploma
5 ZORRILA DIAZ, JAIME SHO Diploma
7 FERNANDEZ MAZA, PAUL COL Diploma
7 TURPIN ABELLAN, ANGEL HIK Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg

1 GONZALEZ FREDDI, MARTÍN KNT Gold
2 MARTIN PEÑA, IZAN STA Silver
3 VISO NAVARRO, HUGO SKD Bronze
3 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ, MARCOS SKD Bronze
5 BOYD RIVAS, JAY FNG Diploma
5 TAMAYO RUIZ, BORJA N-K Diploma
7 MAGAÑA GALVEZ, JUAN AKA Diploma
7 MALO ARTIGAO, NOE SAN Diploma

Kumite Cadete Masc >70kg

1 AZPITARTE BERGARA, BEÑAT FIT Gold
2 IVAN ILIE, DANIEL LEA Silver
3 MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS SILVA, HENRIQUE GLK Bronze
3 HURTADO CAÑIZO, SAMUEL ABD Bronze
5 VILCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS GOD Diploma
5 ARENAS ZAPATA, RUBEN ARE Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <60kg

1 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX FIT Gold
2 PRIMICIA VELASCO, URKO ADK Silver
3 MUÑOZ COLL, LUIS TEC Bronze
3 DELESTAL JIMENO, FERNANDO KAM Bronze
5 GUZMAN PEREZ, ADRIAN KDK Diploma
5 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CEM Diploma
7 PRADO ROMÁN, JESUS ZAN Diploma
7 MALLO RODRÍGUEZ, VÍCTOR KFR Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 LEON VALBUENA, CARLOS KAM Gold
2 SANTOS VEIGA, XAVIER TEO Silver
3 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, SAMY SAN Bronze
3 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO ALO Bronze
5 RODRIGUEZ VIÑUELA, SERGIO KAM Diploma
5 CLAVER SANZ, RAÚL SAN Diploma
7 GOROSTIDI SANCHEZ, ANDER ETX Diploma
7 GRANELL RUIZ, JAVIER DAS Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <75kg

1 ZAKARIA, AYOUB SAN Gold
2 JUST CLOPES, JOAN KCJ Silver
3 BARGADOS BERNARDO, CARLOS FBD Bronze
3 DELESTAL ROMERO, ALBERTO KAM Bronze
5 BRITO ARMAS, GABRIEL ECH Diploma
5 MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, MANUEL GRT Diploma
7 TAMAYO, JULEN FIT Diploma
7 BRITO ARMAS, CRISTIAN ECH Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc <84kg

1 IBÁÑEZ SÁENZ-TORRE, JOSE RAFAEL CDK Gold
2 PEREZ LUQUE, VICTOR GRT Silver
3 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO GLK Bronze
3 FELPETO GESTO, ALEJANDRO CBA Bronze
5 DUARTE MOLINERO, JESÚS GAN Diploma
5 DELESTAL JIMENO, JAVIER KAM Diploma
7 VIZUETE FERNANDEZ, JAGOBA FIT Diploma
7 BALLESTEROS PAVON, AITOR PAI Diploma

Kumite Senior Masc >84kg

1 MARTÍNEZ VELILLA, MARCOS SHU Gold
2 AZIZI, ACHRAF NIN Silver
3 SECK SAKHO, BABACAR SAN Bronze
3 HERNANDEZ FERMIN, RODRIGO KDK Bronze
5 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, NICOLÁS JVB Diploma
5 GONZALEZ LOZANO, RUBEN LEA Diploma
7 RUIZ DELGADO, ROBERTO N-K Diploma
7 RENOVELL CODESIDO, SERGIO PAT Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2022