Podios

Kata

Kata Cadete Fem

1 GARCIA LOZANO, PAOLA KUM Gold
2 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA KYD Silver
3 MARTÍN DÍAZ, ALBA KYD Bronze
3 CALVO CASTIN, ZIHAN SAN Bronze
5 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, JULIETA OKM Diploma
5 LARRINAGA BILBAO, MAREN STA Diploma
7 RUBIO PÉREZ, CRISTINA KIM Diploma
7 RUIZ GARCÍA, ALBA KZK Diploma

Kata Senior Fem

1 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, LIDIA KYD Gold
2 ROY RUBIO, RAQUEL SAN Silver
3 LÓPEZ PINTADO, MARIA KMV Bronze
3 SAVOY MEDERO, SABRINA OKM Bronze
5 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Diploma
5 ESCUDERO SOLIS, NURIA PA. Diploma
7 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ, MARIA KZK Diploma
7 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SAN Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Intelectual Fem

1 SANCHEZ ROSADO, LUCIA BAR Gold
2 DE LEÓN LÓPEZ, MARIA ESTER KCC Silver
3 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ-COGOLLUDO, AINHOA JIN Bronze
3 MATARI PEREZ, ANDREA POZ Bronze
5 ALEPOZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA POZ Diploma
5 GONZALEZ CRITICOS, OLIVIA POZ Diploma

Kata Discapacidad-Visual Fem

1 TOJO VELASCO, CRISTY SHEDIMAR AVL Gold

Kata Discapacidad-Fisica Fem

1 NUERO GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA KTA Gold
2 MALO MAGDALENO, JENIFER KPI Silver

Kata Silla Ruedas Fem

1 FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, ISABEL KDK Gold

Kumite

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 GUARDEÑO LEON, CARLA KYD Gold
2 CORTES MAYAS, ELENA N-K Silver
3 LOPEZ MENDEZ, IDAIRA GLK Bronze
3 GELETA GELETA, ANASTASIA KCJ Bronze
5 AYUSO LEÓN, ALEXANDRA LEA Diploma
5 SALARICH ALBERTI, BLANCA TEC Diploma
7 GOMEZ LEIRA, LUCIA KNT Diploma
7 ARCOS GONZALEZ, SILVIA KDK Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 ONTIVEROS LÓPEZ, MARTA N-K Gold
2 APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO, OIHANE APF Silver
3 LARDON MARTINEZ, PAULA WAS Bronze
3 CORONADO GIMENEZ, SOFIA MON Bronze
5 HERNANDEZ DIAZ, MARIA KNT Diploma
5 RUIZ GARCÍA, ALBA KZK Diploma
7 VALDERAS MORATO, IRENE KCJ Diploma
7 SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO HERNANDEZ, GALA KCR Diploma

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 ANIEVAS VAZQUEZ, IRENE COM Gold
2 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, IRENE ARE Silver
3 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA CEM Bronze
3 NASARRE SÁNCHEZ, IRENE KAJ Bronze
5 CAPÓ GARCÍA, QUERALT CSC Diploma
5 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA KCJ Diploma
7 OLIVA PRADEL, CARLA SHU Diploma
7 MORLOTE PEREZ, GABRIELA COL Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <50kg

1 MORALES OZUNA, GEMA KCR Gold
2 PINILLA, ALBA FIT Silver
3 ROSSO GONÇALVES, SARAY COM Bronze
3 GÓMEZ MORALES, NADIA COM Bronze
5 MUÑOZ COLL, CARLOTA TEC Diploma
5 VERDES LINDEZ, SOFIA N-K Diploma
7 MARTIN RUIZ, NEREA CEM Diploma
7 GARCIA ROMERO, EMMA SKD Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS, SONIA KEN Gold
2 FERNANDEZ OSORIO, CARLOTA KNT Silver
3 ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, CELIA GLK Bronze
3 LORENZO COUSO, RUTH TEO Bronze
5 EGEA COLADO, LAURA LEA Diploma
5 LUQUE PADILLA, VERONICA KDK Diploma
7 LOPEZ DE ALDA, UXUE FIT Diploma
7 ZULUETA, IRATI FIT Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 ZUÑIGA GARCIA, INDIRA DEL MAR KCT Gold
2 GARCIA CAPITAN, CARMEN FNG Silver
3 LARRAÑAGA GUTIERREZ, IRATXE STA Bronze
3 GRAU CASTILLEJOS, NOELIA TEC Bronze
5 SUAREZ SUAREZ, TANIA GLK Diploma
5 GARCIA DE GARAYO, IRANTZU FIT Diploma
7 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, OLAYA SAN Diploma
7 VÁZQUEZ RUMBO, SARA EKN Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem <68kg

1 GIL ALVAREZ, ADRIANA ARE Gold
2 NIETO MEJÍAS, MARIA ISABEL FKP Silver
3 ESCOBAR TERCIADO, IRENE LEA Bronze
3 SALAZAR PRIETO, ANDREA SDO Bronze
5 GUERRERO MOURIZ, LUCÍA RBK Diploma
5 GEVORGYAN, TAMARA JIN Diploma

Kumite Senior Fem >68kg

1 TORRES GARCIA, MARIA CTR Gold
2 HURLE GARCIA, GALA GLK Silver
3 ROMERO VAZQUEZ, ANDREA SHO Bronze
3 MACIA GIMENEZ, LARA SHU Bronze
5 PASCUAL CHICO, MARTA SDO Diploma
5 VIVES TORRENT, CARLA ALZ Diploma


KarateScoring • 2007 - 2024